TS DSC Telangana DSC Notification 2021, District wise Vacancy List 2021

TS DSC Telangana DSC Notification 2021 District wise Vacancy List 2021 The Telangana State Public Service Commission is going to release Advertisement about TSPSC DSC Teacher 2021 Recruitment for 10,000, A bow various posts on TSPSC DSC Teacher Recruitment of School Assistant, SGT, Language Pandit, Model School Teacher and Physical Education Teacher Posts at Telangana TSPSC DSC Teacher Recruitment 2021 Apply Online website at www.tspsc.gov.in/

Latest Update News, The Government of Telangana Announced that the Recruitment of Teachers in Telangana State will be exercised by TSPSC instead of Telangana DSC. So, the Teacher Recruitment Exam 2021 will be conducted by the Telangana State Public Service Commission for all Different of Teachers posts in 2021. The candidates should visit Telangana DSC Teacher Recruitment 2021 Online Application TSPSC official website at www.tspsc.gov.in/

Telangana DSC 2021 District Wise Posts wise Vacancies, Telangana DSC 2021 Vacancy list Subject Wise Telangana State Government is planning to release TS DSC 2021 Notification after the completion of TS TET after recent 2021 rationalization the Telangana State Government got a clarity on District wise Vacancies to be filled through the most awaiting TS DSC 2021. TS DSC 2021 Notification will be notified with approximately 10961 Teacher Posts in Telangana State

TS DSC Telangana DSC Notification 2021 District wise Vacancy List 2021

DistrictSALP/PETSGTTOTAL
DSC – Adilabad178411,1031,322
DSC – Hyderabad11315553681
DSC – Karimnagar3222058821,409
DSC – Khammam447768971,420
DSC – Mahabubnagar275951,1851,555
DSC – Medak931459221,160
DSC – Nalgonda165901,1951,450
DSC – Nizamabad104981,1421,344
DSC – Ranga Reddy125117757999
DSC – Warangal24687633966
Total2,0689699,26912,306

Telangana State DSC/Teacher Recruitment Notification 2016­ Teacher Jobs More Details at www.tspsc.gov.in/
Telangana State

Leave a Comment